Privacy Policy

In compliance with Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December on the Protection of Personal Data ( LOPD ) , EUROLEVANTE 96, SL , owner of the Website located at the Internet address www.eurolevante.com , communicates to its users, customers and subscribers that personal data you provide when completing registration forms on our website, or become part of an automated file that is duly registered with the data Protection Agency.

The collection of such personal data is solely to determine the interests of each user in order to customize the services provided to them . Also, pursuant to the provisions of Law cited above, by completing the form will ask users for their consent to retain your personal data and continue treating them to be able to send free information about offers related to our business , as well as informing about new products or services that may be of interest.

However, if a user does not wish to retain or treat your personal data you can contact us by any of the methods listed below to exercise their rights of access, rectification , opposition and , if necessary , cancel their personal data:
EUROLEVANTE 96, S.L.
CIF: B30502272
Address: Avda. del Descubrimiento - 30.820 - Alcantarilla - MURCIA (Spain)
Phone: +34 968 869 822 / +34 968 868 618
Fax : +34 968 869 833
Web : www.eurolevante.com
E - mail: info@eurolevante.com

Finally, we wish to state that personal data stored in the file mentioned are treated in accordance with the requirements imposed by the Act , keeping security measures to ensure confidentiality of the same as set out in Royal Decree 994 / June 11 1999.

E-mail: info@eurolevante.com